RESULTADOS DE LA V ETAPA


DNI

N

G

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

B

M

MERITO

PUNTAJE

X

INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA

TIEMPO

COND.

62051728

61443806

61869248

61525988

72817765

P P P P

P

5

5

5

5

5

Uscata Cahuana, Leonel Wilder Arguelles Arias, Andrés Carlos Clement Felina Martinez, César Esteban

Vicente Alderete, Jesús Adriano

Allpoc Fonseca, Sebastian Oscar

19

15

11

11

11

0

5

1

6

9

1

2

3

4

5

380.000

294.375

218.875

213.250

209.875

Geuni

Inmaculado Corazón de María


21015

Inmaculado Corazón de María

Libre Libre

62507176

P

5

Villalobos Chumpitaz, César Iñaki Bry

10

7

6

192.125

21015


61869555

P

5

Salvador Fabián, Jericko Didier

10

10

7

188.750

Centro de Varones


61525738

P

5

Alcantara Bautista, Fernando Manuel

9

11

8

167.625

I. E. Rosa de Santa Maria


60669831

P

5

Palomino Gaspar, Kevin Antony

8

11

9

147.625

Inmaculado Corazón de María


61389453

P

5

Baltazar Alarcón, Sebastian Daniel As

7

8

10

131.000

21015


62358989

P

5

Huapaya Camargo, Sara Valeria Alberta

7

13

11

125.375

I.E. Acción Conjunta "Apóstol San P


62052008

P

5

Echacaya Esquerre, Romina Nereida

6

7

12

112.125

I. E. Rosa de Santa Maria


63791362

P

5

Francia Arias, Victoria Marlene

6

10

13

108.750

I.E. Acción Conjunta "Apóstol San P


60669830

P

5

Chumpitaz Sanchez, Luis Jair

6

13

14

105.375

21015


61443695

P

5

Francia Zambrano, Alvaro Elías

6

14

15

104.250

21015


61376508

P

5

Gutierrez Cardenas, Milagros Cecilia

6

14

16

104.250

Zoilo Candela Sánchez


72065916

P

5

Cifuentes Sanchez, Valeria Victoria

6

14

17

104.250

Zoilo Candela Sánchez


61858030

P

5

Torres Reyes, José Miguel

6

14

18

104.250

I. E. Rosa de Santa Maria


61991975

P

5

Estacio Sánchez, Camila Luana

5

10

19

88.750

Tesla

Libre

60663015

P

5

Quispe Alarcón, Arianna Laura

5

11

20

87.625

Inmaculado Corazón de María


63755793

P

5

Arteaga Nolazco, Nataly

5

15

21

83.125

Zoilo Candela Sánchez


72982443

P

5

Saavedra Alberto, Emmy Susana

5

15

22

83.125

I.E. Acción Conjunta "Apóstol San P


62038342

P

5

Francia Prado, Joaquín Ricardo

5

15

23

83.125

I.E. Acción Conjunta "Apóstol San P


62041275

P

5

Huaraca Huamani, David Fernando

5

15

24

83.125

Zoilo Candela Sánchez


61428738

P

5

Garay Román, Jorge Leonel

5

15

25

83.125

Zoilo Candela Sánchez


60637482

P

5

Rivera Cuta, Maria Fernanda

4

9

26

69.875

I.E. Acción Conjunta "Apóstol San P


63098387

P

5

Benites Carhuas, Mathias Alonso

4

12

27

66.500

Inmaculado Corazón de María


61514305

P

5

Chavez Ortiz Mariana Brizeth

4

13

28

65.375

Zoilo Candela Sánchez

Libre

62038407

P

5

Torres Francia, Luis Fernando

4

16

29

62.000

Inmaculado Corazón de María


RESULTADOS DE LA V ETAPA


DNI

N

G

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

B

M

MERITO

PUNTAJE

X

INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA

TIEMPO

COND.

61128585

P

6

Arcos Morales, Fabian Arnaldo

14

1

1

278.875


I.E.Pr. "Mater Christi"


Libre

61249280

P

6

Chumpitaz Nolazco, André Alonso

7

13

2

125.375


Centro de Varones



63709342

P

6

Vásquez Rosales, Lucas Alejandro

6

14

3

104.250


21015



61347346

P

6

Ccoyllo Marca, Matías Josué

6

14

4

104.250


Centro de Varones



61249138

P

6

Pachas Paucar, Angel Sebastian

5

10

5

88.750


I. E. Rosa de Santa Maria



61199994

P

6

Canto Mayurí, Luis Alberto

5

14

6

84.250


Centro de Varones



61487155

P

6

Cuzcano Contreras, Piero Ivan

5

15

7

83.125


Zoilo Candela Sánchez



60571943

P

6

Manza Melchor, Saúl Berthi

4

3

8

76.625


Zoilo Candela Sánchez



61281807

P

6

Pariona Huamani, Alejandro Cesar

4

6

9

73.250


I.E. Acción Conjunta "Apóstol San P



61249186

P

6

Iturrizaga Huaman, Alison Angélica

4

9

10

69.875


Zoilo Candela Sánchez



61249173

P

6

Uesugui vergara, Teksuo Tharo

4

16

11

62.000


I. E. Rosa de Santa Maria



60077754

P

6

Tomas Vasquez, Ashlee Dayana

3

6

12

53.250


I.E. Acción Conjunta "Apóstol San P



61240867

P

6

Quispe Poma, Kiara Beatriz

3

17

13

40.875


I.E. Acción Conjunta "Apóstol San P



61249192

P

6

Leyva Chulluncuy, Paolo

3

17

14

40.875


Zoilo Candela Sánchez


Libre

61110897

P

6

Vicente Sanchez, Kiara Juliana

2

12

15

26.500


Zoilo Candela Sánchez



61389600

P

6

Beas Garcia, Jack Brandon Dhair

2

13

16

25.375


Zoilo Candela Sánchez



61128422

P

6

Diaz Huanca, Wagner Raúl

2

18

17

19.750


Zoilo Candela Sánchez



60354403

P

6

Champac Guardamino, Belinda D.

1

10

18

8.750


I.E. Acción Conjunta "Apóstol San P



61095934

P

6

Ruiz Cullas, Enrique Fernando









RESULTADOS DE LA V ETAPA


DNI

N

G

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

B

M

MERITO

PUNTAJE

X

INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA

TIEMPO

COND.

61030520

S

1

Huasco Vilca, Daniela

19

0

1

380.000


Fractal



61199860

S

1

Berrocal Laura, Andrea

18

2

2

357.750


I.E.Pr. "Mater Christi"


Libre

60444081

S

1

Chana Chura, Frank

17

2

3

337.750


Fractal



60451327

S

1

Avila Chumpitaz, Aldair

16

4

4

315.500


Fractal



61030458

S

1

Cose Rojas, Joseph Anderson

16

4

5

315.500


Centro de Varones



60848332

S

1

Butrón Luyo, Edú Banik

11

9

6

209.875


Unimat



60989957

S

1

Cahuana Florian, Leandro Sebastian

10

10

7

188.750


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



61086149

S

1

Orocche Mayta, Rosa Flor

9

11

8

167.625


I.E.Pr. Unimat



60931232

S

1

Villar Puma, Andrew

8

3

9

156.625


Fractal



61085730

S

1

Garriazo Guia, Kenny Alessandro

8

8

10

151.000


I.E.Pr. Unimat



70624971

S

1

De la Cruz Peña, Adrian Harif

7

8

11

131.000


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



60848633

S

1

Yauri Gil, Fátima Victoria

7

12

12

126.500




Libre

60071316

S

1

Olivera Sanchez, Raymond Jared

7

13

13

125.375


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



60822199

S

1

Payano Quispe, Felix Angel

7

13

14

125.375


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



60848684

S

1

Yauta Carbajal, Ze Carlos

7

13

15

125.375




Libre

60471799

S

1

Vega Legua, Victor Domingo

6

0

16

120.000


I.E. Acción Conjunta "Apóstol San P



60822291

S

1

Castro Ocares, Veronica Isabel

6

14

17

104.250


21531-Herbay Alto



60004974

S

1

Soto Siuce, Anel

5

14

18

84.250


I.E.Pr. Unimat



75168369

S

1

Tapia Carrasco, Deyvis

5

15

19

83.125


21531-Herbay Alto



60500353

S

1

Avalos Palacios, Sofia Berenice

4

1

20

78.875


I.E. Acción Conjunta "Apóstol San P



60848780

S

1

Matta Aguado, Said Antonio

4

15

21

63.125


I. E. Rosa de Santa Maria



60990055

S

1

Cordova Chavez, Juan Josue

4

16

22

62.000


I.E.Pr. Unimat



60848692

S

1

Talla Huisa, Miranda

3

17

23

40.875


21531-Herbay Alto



61030398

S

1

Caya Cárdenas, Víctor Daniel

3

17

24

40.875


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



74137968

S

1

Canchos Laura, Elvis

1

7

25

12.125


21531-Herbay Alto



60865905

S

1

Carrasco Angulo, Efrain

1

19

26

-1.375


21531-Herbay Alto



RESULTADOS DE LA V ETAPA


DNI

N

G

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

B

M

MERITO

PUNTAJE

X

INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA

TIEMPO

COND.

72170617

S

2

Marcos Arias, Jhoel

12

3

1

236.625


Fractal



73805845

S

2

Condori Requena, Jesus Alexis

11

9

2

209.875


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



72469294

S

2

Paúcar Solorzano, Jose Antonio

10

2

3

197.750


Centro de Varones



72716797

S

2

Rojas Gutierrez, Carlos Enrique

10

10

4

188.750


San Francisco de Asis


Libre

72893174

S

2

Valenzuela Villalobos, Eduardo Jesus

9

11

5

167.625


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



76471131

S

2

Arias Alvitez, Jean Paul

8

6

6

153.250


Fractal



60745213

S

2

Galvan Cuzcano, Valeria Alejandra

8

10

7

148.750


I. E. Rosa de Santa Maria



75197330

S

2

Luyo Fernandez, Abraham

7

11

8

127.625


Centro de Varones



60848783

S

2

Guerra Cardenas, Marcos

7

13

9

125.375


Centro de Varones



71925060

S

2

Diaz Rejas, Diego Alberto

7

13

10

125.375


I.E.Pr. Unimat



74629719

S

2

Menacho Alcalá, Esteban

6

1

11

118.875


Fractal



74990204

S

2

Valle Montoya, Valeria

6

3

12

116.625


Fractal



74853040

S

2

Ruiz Lira, Daniela Rosalyn

6

5

13

114.375


I. E. Rosa de Santa Maria



72469292

S

2

Pretell Munayco, Victor

6

8

14

111.000


Centro de Varones



60931331

S

2

Borjas Torres, Piero Joel

6

14

15

104.250


I.E.Pr. Unimat



72714377

S

2

Ramos Quispe, Rodrigo

5

3

16

96.625


Fractal



72443579

S

2

Guzman Chumpitaz, Paolo Joaquín

5

4

17

95.500


I.E. Acción Conjunta "Apóstol San P



71381102

S

2

Aburto Palacios, Adrian Anibal

5

7

18

92.125


I.E. Acción Conjunta "Apóstol San P



73275111

S

2

Chulluncuy Rivera, Nilton Ruben

5

15

19

83.125


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



75015981

S

2

Bautista Rosas, Sebastián Joshua

5

15

20

83.125


I.E.Pr. Unimat



72797783

S

2

Trujillo Lucana, Alexia Nicole

4

11

21

67.625


Santa Rita de Cassia



77346313

S

2

Gil Raqui, José Carlos

4

13

22

65.375


I.E.Pr. Unimat



71844871

S

2

Gamarra Farfan, Joseph Fabián Andre

4

16

23

62.000


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



77435887

S

2

Tupac Paucar, Ronald Adrian

4

16

24

62.000


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



72352091

S

2

Jencho Rodriguez, Sebastian

3

14

25

44.250


Centro de Varones



22222221

S

2

Quispe Portuguez, Lady

3

17

26

40.875


21531-Herbay Alto



60644990

S

2

Trinidad Garay, Jeancarlos Leonel

2

18

27

19.750


Unimat



71736556

S

2

Muñoz Villano, Heydi

1

19

28

-1.375


21531-Herbay Alto



RESULTADOS DE LA V ETAPA


DNI

N

G

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

B

M

MERITO

PUNTAJE

X

INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA

TIEMPO

COND.

72693023

S

3

Rejas Cuba, Franco Daniel

19

1

1

378.875


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



72874385

S

3

Torres Barahona, Mauricio Sebatian

15

5

2

294.375


I. E. Rosa de Santa Maria



76325903

S

3

Mucha Quispe, Jorge Luis

14

1

3

278.875


Fractal



72167024

S

3

Luyo Daga, Miguel Angel

14

1

4

278.875


Centro de Varones



76645422

S

3

Lliuya Sanchez, Jose Edu

12

8

5

231.000


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



76563483

S

3

Guerra Santos, Leon Cirilo

11

9

6

209.875


I. E. Rosa de Santa Maria



75467527

S

3

Cuadros Contreras, Freddy Alejandro

11

9

7

209.875


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



71027237

S

3

Fernandez Salas, Julio César

11

9

8

209.875


I.E.Pr. Unimat



77050350

S

3

Jimenez Osorio, Karla Geraldine

9

4

9

175.500


I.E. Acción Conjunta "Apóstol San P



76136264

S

3

Carhuallanqui Guerra, Fernando Raúl

9

5

10

174.375


I.E.Pr. Unimat



72664106

S

3

Landeón Cárdenas, Johan Smith

9

11

11

167.625


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



72189496

S

3

Allpoc Villazana, Katherine

8

2

12

157.750


Fractal



71975650

S

3

Cuya Flores, Luis Ángel

7

1

13

138.875


Fractal



73141335

S

3

Gutierrez Cardenas, Jesús Alfonso

7

8

14

131.000


Centro de Varones



77430884

S

3

Vásquez Rosales, Luis Alejandro Salvator

7

9

15

129.875


Oscar R. Benavides


Libre

72471191

S

3

Narvarte Rodriguez, Eduardo Alonso

7

10

16

128.750


I.E.Pr. Unimat



75162999

S

3

Huaraca Reyes, Daniel Jesús

7

13

17

125.375


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



74244012

S

3

Sayan Quintanilla, Patricio Antonio E.

6

4

18

115.500


I.E. Acción Conjunta "Apóstol San P



71877285

S

3

Maldonado Villarruel, Carlos Cristian

5

15

19

83.125


I.E.Pr. Unimat



72469298

S

3

Matta Aguado, Dayra Isela

4

12

20

66.500


I. E. Rosa de Santa Maria



75254584

S

3

Simón Aldea, Piero Alejandro

3

11

21

47.625


I.E.Pr. Unimat



77815740

S

3

Meneses Huari, Estefany

2

18

22

19.750


21531-Herbay Alto



72692089

S

3

Malasquez De La Cruz, Alina

2

18

23

19.750


Santa Rita de Cassia



76365433

S

3

Diaz Meneses, Rosa

1

15

24

3.125


Santa Rita de Cassia



75449721

S

3

Saldaña Quispealaya, Mayumi

1

19

25

-1.375


Santa Rita de Cassia



RESULTADOS DE LA V ETAPA


DNI

N

G

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

B

M

MERITO

PUNTAJE

X

INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA

TIEMPO

COND.

60931532

S

4

Sánchez Diaz, Oliver Snayder

19

1

1

378.875


I.E.Pr. Unimat



72225342

S

4

Mantilla Flores, Shamir

17

2

2

337.750


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



72036267

S

4

Ferreyra Cordero, Luis Andres

14

1

3

278.875


I.E.Pr. Unimat



77698528

S

4

Rosas Chavez, Cristhoper

14

6

4

273.250


I.E.Pr. Unimat



72351979

S

4

Olaya Yallico, Yahaira

14

6

5

273.250


Santa Rita de Cassia



75448950

S

4

Davalos Laura, Wiliam Angel

12

8

6

231.000


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



71215222

S

4

Cupe Guerrero, Jaime Luis

11

0

7

220.000


Fractal



72029369

S

4

Francia Ramos, Adrian Augusto

11

4

8

215.500


I.E. Acción Conjunta "Apóstol San P



72714376

S

4

Rios Cuzcano, Victor Andree

11

4

9

215.500


I.E.Pr. Unimat



76577492

S

4

Joaquin Sanchez, Alexander Stephano

11

6

10

213.250


I. E. Rosa de Santa Maria



72620963

S

4

Camacho Arteaga, Jesús

11

8

11

211.000


Centro de Varones



72960663

S

4

Postillón Luyo, Eusebio Martín

10

0

12

200.000


Centro de Varones



77210983

S

4

Bravo Solis, Alessandra Ariana

10

1

13

198.875


I.E. Acción Conjunta "Apóstol San P



72842756

S

4

Vivas Soriano, Alexsief Maykol

10

4

14

195.500


Fractal



72874386

S

4

Torres Barahona, Grecia Fernanda

10

8

15

191.000


I. E. Rosa de Santa Maria



72797812

S

4

Ysa Higa, Ingrid Natsumi

9

2

16

177.750


I. E. Rosa de Santa Maria



73032345

S

4

Raymundo Alcántara, Iván Andree

8

2

17

157.750


Fractal



75361100

S

4

Moreyra Saravia, Isabel Karina

8

10

18

148.750


Fractal



76339682

S

4

Seminario Reynoso, Jesus

8

12

19

146.500


Centro de Varones



44444441

S

4

Zevallos Valdez, Dayanna Antonet

7

8

20

131.000


Santa Rita de Cassia



71844872

S

4

Gamarra Farfan, Piero Alesandro

7

13

21

125.375


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



75686034

S

4

Soto Armas, Dante Manuel

6

14

22

104.250


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



75329882

S

4

Valdiglesias Castillón, Frank Jonathan

5

1

23

98.875


Fractal



61110852

S

4

Fernandez Gutierrez, Billy Heffer

4

16

24

62.000


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



RESULTADOS DE LA V ETAPA


DNI

N

G

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

B

M

MERITO

PUNTAJE

X

INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA

TIEMPO

COND.

73185442

S

5

Chuquispuma Chipana, Franck Anthony

15

3

1

296.625


I.E.Pr. Unimat



71844889

S

5

Estacio Sánchez, José Rodolfo

14

4

2

275.500


Oscar R. Benavides


Libre

75455003

S

5

Matias Durand, William Alberto

13

7

3

252.125


I.E.Pr. Unimat



70789830

S

5

Mancilla Flores, Gilmner

12

6

4

233.250


Centro de Varones



61086084

S

5

Canchos Melchor, Leonardo Andy Erico

12

8

5

231.000


I.E.Pr. Unimat



73070370

S

5

Bautista Aguilar, Alvaro Emilio

11

5

6

214.375


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



75195397

S

5

Choccari Palomino, Bruno

11

8

7

211.000


Centro de Varones



72874439

S

5

Valdivia Palacios, Adriana Solange

9

5

8

174.375


I.E.Pr. Unimat



72678618

S

5

Gil Pardo, Jose Andres

9

7

9

172.125


I.E.P. "José Buenaventura Sepúlveda



76131171

S

5

Salvador Fabian, Jhostin

9

11

10

167.625


Centro de Varones



72692081

S

5

Luyo Malca, Edder Luis

8

12

11

146.500


I. E. Rosa de Santa Maria



74220083

S

5

Gutierrez Alarcón, Steven

7

0

12

140.000


Fractal



72506371

S

5

Manco Bruno, Harumy

7

2

13

137.750


Fractal



76131117

S

5

Coronado Rodriguez, Melody

7

8

14

131.000


I.E.Pr. Unimat



74362179

S

5

Francia Villanueva, Cinthia Yanet

7

8

15

131.000


I. E. Rosa de Santa Maria



72527015

S

5

Olivares Basurto, Pedro Jair

6

7

16

112.125


I.E. Acción Conjunta "Apóstol San P



72961650

S

5

Yarasca Gonzales, Nicoll

6

13

17

105.375


Santa Rita de Cassia



72487516

S

5

Chumpitaz Vicente, Maria De Los Angeles

5

6

18

93.250


Santa Rita de Cassia



72812077

S

5

Trujillo Lucana, Nayeli Elizabeth

5

12

19

86.500


Santa Rita de Cassia



72490149

S

5

Mendoza Moran, Nicole

4

14

20

64.250


Santa Rita de Cassia



72499281

S

5

Remuzgo Quispe, Andrea del Carmen

2

6

21

33.250


I. E. Rosa de Santa Maria